Product catalouge

FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
SURFACE-MOUNT BOX CAT.6 FTP SHIELDED 1X RJ45 WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619861699| Manufacturer code: 86169| Impakt code: Z25495
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SURFACE-MOUNT BOX CAT.6 FTP SHIELDED 2X RJ45 WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619862696| Manufacturer code: 86269| Impakt code: Z25496
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MODULAR WALL OUTLET FLUSH MOUNT 2 PORT CAT.6A LSA DELOCK
EAN: 4043619861958| Manufacturer code: 86195| Impakt code: Z20958
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PORT ISOLATOR DELOCK 5KV ON CABLE 15CM
EAN: 4043619625888| Manufacturer code: 62588| Impakt code: Z25364
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MOUNTING 1 PORT FOR D-TYPE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619862757| Manufacturer code: 86275| Impakt code: Z20557
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE RJ45->RJ45 CAT 6 UTP DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863792| Manufacturer code: 86379| Impakt code: Z27197
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE RJ45->RJ45 CAT.6 UTP DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863815| Manufacturer code: 86381| Impakt code: Z27195
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE RJ45->RJ45 CAT 6A STP DELOCK
EAN: 4043619864089| Manufacturer code: 86408| Impakt code: Z27205
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE DC 5.5 X 2.5 MM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863730| Manufacturer code: 86373| Impakt code: Z22757
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE DISPLAYPORT MINI(F)->DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863747| Manufacturer code: 86374| Impakt code: Z19568
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE F(F)->F(F) BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863501| Manufacturer code: 86350| Impakt code: Z19005
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE F(F)->IEC(M) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863358| Manufacturer code: 86335| Impakt code: Z18129
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE BINDING POST->THREAD NUT BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863037| Manufacturer code: 86303| Impakt code: Z15393
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE BINDING POST->THREAD NUT RED DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863044| Manufacturer code: 86304| Impakt code: Z15392
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE HDMI(F)->HDMI(F) 110" WITH CABLE 22CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863266| Manufacturer code: 86326| Impakt code: Z17470
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE HDMI(F)->HDMI(F) 250" WITH CABLE 22CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863280| Manufacturer code: 86328| Impakt code: Z17468
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE HDMI(F)->HDMI(F) BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863662| Manufacturer code: 86366| Impakt code: Z17460
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE HDMI(F)->HDMI(F) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863167| Manufacturer code: 86316| Impakt code: Z15382
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE HDMI(F)->HDMI(F) 90° ANGLED WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863594| Manufacturer code: 86359| Impakt code: Z20840
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KEYSTONE MODULE IEC(F)->F(F) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619863020| Manufacturer code: 86302| Impakt code: Z15394
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK