Product catalouge

FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
PCI EXPRESS X4->M.2 KEY M NVME ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619899296| Manufacturer code: 89929| Impakt code: Z30063
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC600 DUAL BAND 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619124619| Manufacturer code: 12461| Impakt code: Z21600
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC1200 DUAL BAND 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619124633| Manufacturer code: 12463| Impakt code: Z21598
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC-433 DUAL BAND 2.4/5 GHZ BLUETOOTH 4.2 2X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619610006| Manufacturer code: 61000| Impakt code: Z30899
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC600 DUAL BAND 1X EXTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619124626| Manufacturer code: 12462| Impakt code: Z21599
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
FRONTPANEL DELOCK 3.5" 2X USB-A 2.0 + 3X FAN CONTROL
EAN: 4043619627141| Manufacturer code: 62714| Impakt code: Z22906
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
FRONTPANEL DELOCK 3.5/5.25" 2X USB-A 3.0 PIN HEADER
EAN: 4043619618965| Manufacturer code: 61896| Impakt code: Z20310
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
1X DB-9(COM) CABLE SERIAL 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619896325| Manufacturer code: 89632| Impakt code: Z30701
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X DB-9(COM) 25CM PIN 1:2
EAN: 4043619893539| Manufacturer code: 89353| Impakt code: Z14614
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X DB-9(COM) 27CM PIN 1:1
EAN: 4043619891085| Manufacturer code: 89108| Impakt code: Z10734
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X DB-9(COM) 40CM PIN 1:1
EAN: 4043619827688| Manufacturer code: 82768| Impakt code: Z17795
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X DB-9(COM) 40CM PIN 1:1 LOW PROFILE
EAN: 4043619893003| Manufacturer code: 89300| Impakt code: Z13790
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X DB-9(COM) PARALLEL 25PIN 30CM
EAN: 4043619834457| Manufacturer code: 83445| Impakt code: Z17288
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X ESATAPD 5/12V
EAN: 4043619639212| Manufacturer code: 63921| Impakt code: Z32116
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X LPT 25PIN 22CM
EAN: 4043619843008| Manufacturer code: 84300| Impakt code: Z09568
PC.10036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X LPT 25PIN 22CM LOW PROFILE
EAN: 4043619844760| Manufacturer code: 84476| Impakt code: Z13793
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X SATA 22 PIN 25CM
EAN: 4043619904181| Manufacturer code: 90418| Impakt code: Z30085
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 1X USB-C 3.0 50CM
EAN: 4043619899371| Manufacturer code: 89937| Impakt code: Z29517
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK DB-9(COM) 40CM PIN 1:1
EAN: 4043619892686| Manufacturer code: 89268| Impakt code: Z11813
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SLOT BRACKET DELOCK 2X ESATA 45CM
EAN: 4043619651160| Manufacturer code: 65116| Impakt code: Z11546
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK