Product catalouge

FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
USB-C(M)/DISPLAYPORT(M)/DISPLAYPORT MINI(M)->HDMI(F) ADAPTER 3 IN 1 MONITOR 4K BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619640607| Manufacturer code: 64060| Impakt code: Z29391
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
4X SATA 7PIN(M)+ MOLEX->4X M.2 NGFF KEY B 67PIN ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625543| Manufacturer code: 62554| Impakt code: Z18217
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(F)->DB-9(COM)(F) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619650088| Manufacturer code: 65008| Impakt code: Z14360
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
ADAPTER NULL MODEM SUB-D 9 PIN MALE / FEMALE
EAN: 4043619652556| Manufacturer code: 65255| Impakt code: Z18046
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(F)->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619652495| Manufacturer code: 65249| Impakt code: Z10869
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(F)->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER ANGLED 270" BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619652655| Manufacturer code: 65265| Impakt code: Z30160
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(F)->RJ45(F) ADAPTER (ASSEMBLY KIT) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654307| Manufacturer code: 65430| Impakt code: Z14906
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(M)->2X DB-9(COM)(F) ADAPTER CABLE 17CM GREY DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654031| Manufacturer code: 65403| Impakt code: Z18060
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SERIAL 9PIN DB9 (COM)(M)->SERIAL 9PIN DB9 (COM)(F) ADAPTER ANGLED BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619652662| Manufacturer code: 65266| Impakt code: Z19453
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(M)->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619650095| Manufacturer code: 65009| Impakt code: Z15474
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(M)->RJ45(F) ADAPTER GREY (ASSEMBLY KIT) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654628| Manufacturer code: 65462| Impakt code: Z17192
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(M)->SERIAL RJ45 (RS-232) ADAPTER CABLE 100CM BLUE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619633418| Manufacturer code: 63341| Impakt code: Z29871
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DISPLAYPORT MINI(F) 1.2->DISPLAYPORT MINI(F) ADAPTER WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654505| Manufacturer code: 65450| Impakt code: Z15741
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) 1.1->DISPLAYPORT(F)/DVI-D(F)(24+1)/HDMI(F) ADAPTER CABLE 16CM WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619617685| Manufacturer code: 61768| Impakt code: Z10366
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) 1.1->DISPLAYPORT(F)/HDMI(F)/DVI-D(24+1)(F) ADAPTER CABLE 16CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619626236| Manufacturer code: 62623| Impakt code: Z21020
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) 1.1->DVI-I(F)(24+5) ADAPTER DUAL LINK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619650989| Manufacturer code: 65098| Impakt code: Z09268
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) 1.1->HDMI(F) ADAPTER BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619655526| Manufacturer code: 65552| Impakt code: Z18087
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) 1.1->HDMI(F) ADAPTER CABLE 12CM WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619651283| Manufacturer code: 65128| Impakt code: Z18042
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) 1.1->HDMI(F) ADAPTER CABLE 12CM BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619650996| Manufacturer code: 65099| Impakt code: Z09269
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) 1.1->HDMI(F)+VGA(F) ADAPTER CABLE 18CM BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619655533| Manufacturer code: 65553| Impakt code: Z18780
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK