Product catalouge

KEYSTONE MODULE USB-C(F) 3.0->USB-C(M) WITH CABLE 25CM WHITE DELOCKSWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 15M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 20M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERG
Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR 504W 1.8M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743005306| Manufacturer code: W0069| Impakt code: Z09537
PC.2060
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR 504W 3M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743005603| Manufacturer code: W0070| Impakt code: Z09503
PC.2060
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR 504W 5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743005900| Manufacturer code: W0071| Impakt code: Z09538
PC.2060
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR 504WF 1.5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743005108| Manufacturer code: W0072| Impakt code: Z07781
PC.160
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR 504WF 3M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743005405| Manufacturer code: W0073| Impakt code: Z10253
PC.2060
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR 504WF 5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743005702| Manufacturer code: W0075| Impakt code: Z09759
PC.160
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR ECO PLUS 1.5M 6X FRENCH OUTLETS (1X MASTER/3X SLAVE) BLACK
EAN: 5904743386306| Manufacturer code: W0077| Impakt code: Z11734
PC.2024
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 1.5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743285302| Manufacturer code: W0099| Impakt code: Z07388
PC.20120
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 1.5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS GREY
EAN: 5904743285319| Manufacturer code: W0105| Impakt code: Z07389
PC.20120
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 3M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743285609| Manufacturer code: W0100| Impakt code: Z07438
PC.20120
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 3M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS GREY
EAN: 5904743285616| Manufacturer code: W0106| Impakt code: Z07439
PC.20120
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743285906| Manufacturer code: W0102| Impakt code: Z07821
PC.20120
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS GREY
EAN: 5904743285913| Manufacturer code: W0108| Impakt code: Z07822
PC.20120
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 FA RACK 19" 1.5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK  IEC
EAN: 5904743282400| Manufacturer code: W0083| Impakt code: Z29318
PC.2024
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 POWER 10M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK 16A
EAN: 5904743405106| Manufacturer code: W2301| Impakt code: Z31879
PC.1036
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 POWER 1.5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK 16A
EAN: 5904743405304| Manufacturer code: W2289| Impakt code: Z31876
PC.1036
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 POWER 3M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK 16A
EAN: 5904743405601| Manufacturer code: W2290| Impakt code: Z31877
PC.1036
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 POWER 5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK 16A
EAN: 5904743405908| Manufacturer code: W2291| Impakt code: Z31878
PC.1036
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 PRO 1.5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743285104| Manufacturer code: W0092| Impakt code: Z19743
PC.2060
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 PRO 3M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743285401| Manufacturer code: W0093| Impakt code: Z19741
PC.2060
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK