Product catalouge

Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
TOSLINK M/M OPTICAL CABLE 1M GEMBIRD
EAN: 8716309067416| Manufacturer code: CC-OPT-1M| Impakt code: Z11168
PC.20024
Gembird
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1.8M BLACK FERRITE GEMBIRD
EAN: 8716309052160| Manufacturer code: CCF-USB2-AMBM-6| Impakt code: Z09254
PC.20024
Gembird
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 3M BLACK FERRITE GEMBIRD
EAN: 8716309052146| Manufacturer code: CCF-USB2-AMBM-10| Impakt code: Z10080
PC.10024
Gembird
PATCHCORD CAT.5E UTP 0.25M GREEN GEMBIRD
EAN: 8716309074735| Manufacturer code: PP12-0.25M/G| Impakt code: Z14415
PC.30024
Gembird
PATCHCORD CAT.5E UTP 1M GREY GEMBIRD
EAN: 8716309009591| Manufacturer code: PP12-1M| Impakt code: Z04531
PC.20024
Gembird
PATCHCORD CAT.6A SFTP 1.5M GREY GEMBIRD LSZH
EAN: 8716309091206| Manufacturer code: PP6A-LSZHCU-1.5M| Impakt code: Z21666
PC.15024
Gembird
ST-SC FIBRE CABLE DUPLEX MM 50/125 OM2 ORANGE 1M GEMBIRD
EAN: 8716309073165| Manufacturer code: CFO-STSC-OM2-1M| Impakt code: Z14105
PC.10024
Gembird
UPS GEMBIRD LINE-INTERACTIVE 1200VA 3X IEC 230V OUT, USB, RJ11 IN/OUT (POST-REPAIR)
EAN: Z09009PN| Manufacturer code: UPS-PC-1202APPN| Impakt code: Z09009PN
PC.212
Gembird
DIGITAL ALARM CLOCK WITH WIRELESS CHARGING FUNCTION GEMBIRD BLACK
EAN: 8716309107778| Manufacturer code: DAC-WPC-01| Impakt code: Z29445
PC.1024
Gembird
DIGITAL ALARM CLOCK WITH WIRELESS CHARGING FUNCTION GEMBIRD SILVER
EAN: 8716309107853| Manufacturer code: DAC-WPC-01-S| Impakt code: Z29446
PC.1024
Gembird

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK