Product catalouge

Filters

  • Type

  • Colour

FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
PORT ISOLATOR DELOCK 5KV ON CABLE 15CM
EAN: 4043619625888| Manufacturer code: 62588| Impakt code: Z25364
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SET OF SCREWDRIVERS AND BITS WITH MAGNITIZER 50PCS LANBERG
EAN: 5901969424140| Manufacturer code: NT-0804| Impakt code: Z29410
PC.624
Lanberg
TOOL FOR RJ45 SECURE CLIP DELOCK 4 PIECES
EAN: 4043619864126| Manufacturer code: 86412| Impakt code: Z30183
PACK136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
INSERTION TOOL AND CABLE STRIPPER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619184118| Manufacturer code: 18411| Impakt code: Z22165
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
INSERTION TOOL FOR LSA CONNECTION LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404302| Manufacturer code: NT-0001| Impakt code: Z21857
PC.3024
Lanberg
AUTOMATIC WIRE STRIPPER 0,5-6MM LANBERG
EAN: 5901969421538| Manufacturer code: NT-0104| Impakt code: Z28563
PC.524
Lanberg
STRIPPING TOOL FOR CABLES LANBERG
EAN: 5901969418231| Manufacturer code: NT-0103| Impakt code: Z27372
PC.5024
Lanberg
STRIPPING TOOL FOR UTP STP TELEPHONE AND DATA CABLE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404319| Manufacturer code: NT-0101| Impakt code: Z21858
PC.4024
Lanberg
HDMI TESTER DELOCK FOR EDID INFORMATION WITH OLED DISPLAY
EAN: 4043619633272| Manufacturer code: 63327| Impakt code: Z26637
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
NETWORK LAN TESTER POE, RJ45, RJ11, COAXIAL CABLE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969421590| Manufacturer code: NT-0404| Impakt code: Z28586
PC.2024
Lanberg
NETWORK LAN TESTER RJ45, RJ11 CABLE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969418262| Manufacturer code: NT-0402| Impakt code: Z27375
PC.1024
Lanberg
NETWORK LAN TESTER RJ45, RJ11, USB CABLE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969419641| Manufacturer code: NT-0403| Impakt code: Z28408
PC.1024
Lanberg
NETWORK LAN RJ45, RJ12, BNC, USB CABLE TESTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619861088| Manufacturer code: 86108| Impakt code: Z24571
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
NETWORK LAN TESTER RJ45, RJ12, RJ11, COAXIAL CABLE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404340| Manufacturer code: NT-0401| Impakt code: Z21861
PC.5024
Lanberg
NETWORK LAN TESTER RJ45, RJ12, RJ11, COAXIAL CABLE WITH WIRE TRACKER AND IDENTIFIER LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404357| Manufacturer code: NT-0501| Impakt code: Z21863
PC.2024
Lanberg
 DB-9(COM)(F)->DB-9(COM)(M) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619877133| Manufacturer code: 87713| Impakt code: Z24572
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
STRIPPING TOOL FOR UTP STP AND DATA CABLES LANBERG
EAN: 5901969418248| Manufacturer code: NT-0102| Impakt code: Z27373
PC.1024
Lanberg
CRIMPING TOOL RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 FOR PASS THROUGH TYPE MODULAR CONNECTOR LANBERG
EAN: 5901969424027| Manufacturer code: NT-0204| Impakt code: Z29379
PC.1024
Lanberg
CRIMPING TOOL RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 + CABLE TESTER LANBERG
EAN: 5901969419665| Manufacturer code: NT-0203| Impakt code: Z28410
PC.524
Lanberg
CRIMPING TOOL RJ45 RJ11 RJ12 CONNECTOR LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404326| Manufacturer code: NT-0201| Impakt code: Z21859
PC.1524
Lanberg

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK