Product catalouge

Filters

  • Battery quantity

    -
  • Battery capacity [Ah]

    -
  • Output voltage [V]

    -
  • Battery voltage [V]

    -
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 5M LSZH OM2 50/125 3.0MM ORANGE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 5M LSZH OM3 50/125 3.0MM AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3M LSZH OM3 50/125 3.0MM AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 5M LSZH OM3 50/125 3.0MM AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 2M LSZH OM4 50/125 3.0MM VIOLET LANBERGRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 5M LSZH OM4 50/125 3.0MM VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 10M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 2M LSZH OM2 50/125 3.0MM ORANGE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 1M LSZH OM4 50/125 3.0MM VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 2M LSZH OM4 50/125 3.0MM VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 2M LSZH OM3 50/125 3.0MM AQUA LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
BATTERY PACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 1000 AT 4 BATTERY INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074982558| Manufacturer code: 10134046| Impakt code: Z30744
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 10000 CG/CT LCD 20 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074975420| Manufacturer code: 10120557| Impakt code: Z20510
PC.124
EW Extended warranty is available
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 10000 ICT IOT 3/3 40 12V/9AH BATTERIES
EAN: 4260074983456| Manufacturer code: 10134062| Impakt code: Z32354
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 1000/1500 LCD 12 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074976717| Manufacturer code: 10120593| Impakt code: Z20507
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 1000/1500 CG LCD 18 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH CHARGER
EAN: 4260074976724| Manufacturer code: 10120594| Impakt code: Z20508
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 1000/1500 LCD CG 6 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/7AH
EAN: 4260074975192| Manufacturer code: 10120546| Impakt code: Z20506
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 1000/1500 ICT IOT 6 BATTERIES12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074982916| Manufacturer code: 10134051| Impakt code: Z31898
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 10/20KVA TP 3/1 48 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074975604| Manufacturer code: 10120559| Impakt code: Z20505
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 10K CPG 3/3 PF1 40 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074982008| Manufacturer code: 10134045| Impakt code: Z30757
PC.124
EW Extended warranty is availableMW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 15-20K IOT 3/3 PF1 40 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074983395| Manufacturer code: 10134060| Impakt code: Z32343
PC.124
EW Extended warranty is available
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 2000 AT 8 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074982565| Manufacturer code: 10134047| Impakt code: Z30754
PC.124
EW Extended warranty is available
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK TOWER FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 2000 LCD / VFI 3000 LCD 12 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074975932| Manufacturer code: 10120575| Impakt code: Z18464
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK TOWER FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 2000 LCD / VFI 3000 LCD 6 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074974225| Manufacturer code: 10120511| Impakt code: Z16182
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 2000/3000 ICT IOT 12 BATTERIES 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074982923| Manufacturer code: 10134052| Impakt code: Z31899
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 2000/3000 LCD 18 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH 3A CHARGER
EAN: 4260074976267| Manufacturer code: 10120585| Impakt code: Z20509
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK TOWER FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 3000 AT 12 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074982572| Manufacturer code: 10134048| Impakt code: Z30755
PC.124
EW Extended warranty is availableMW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 6000/10000 ICT IOT 40 12V/9AH BATTERIES
EAN: 4260074983050| Manufacturer code: 10124055| Impakt code: Z32023
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 6000/10000 ICT IOT 40 12V/9AH BATTERIES
EAN: 4260074983494| Manufacturer code: 10124057| Impakt code: Z32304
PC.124
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI 6-10K T, 10000TCP 3/1 40 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074975628| Manufacturer code: 10120561| Impakt code: Z20503
PC.124
EW Extended warranty is available
PowerWalker
BATTERY PACK RACK 19" FOR UPS POWERWALKER VFI CPG 3/3 64 BATTERIES INSIDE 12V/9AH
EAN: 4260074980097| Manufacturer code: 10134035| Impakt code: Z27497
PC.124
EW Extended warranty is available
PowerWalker

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK