Product catalouge

Filters

  • Wi-Fi standard

  • Connectors

  • USB Version

  • Maxiumum network link speed

  • Transmission speed 2.4Ghz [Mbps]

    -
  • Transmission speed 5Ghz [Mbps]

    -
KEYSTONE MODULE USB-C(F) 3.0->USB-C(M) WITH CABLE 25CM WHITE DELOCKSWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 15M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 20M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
PCI EXPRESS X4->M.2 KEY M NVME ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619899296| Manufacturer code: 89929| Impakt code: Z30063
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC600 DUAL BAND 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619124619| Manufacturer code: 12461| Impakt code: Z21600
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD PLANET WML-3565 G54 PCMCIA 3X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4711213682964| Manufacturer code: WML-3565| Impakt code: Z23751
PC.6024
Planet
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC1200 DUAL BAND 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619124633| Manufacturer code: 12463| Impakt code: Z21598
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC-433 DUAL BAND 2.4/5 GHZ BLUETOOTH 4.2 2X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619610006| Manufacturer code: 61000| Impakt code: Z30899
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC600 DUAL BAND 1X EXTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619124626| Manufacturer code: 12462| Impakt code: Z21599
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB LANBERG NC-0150-WE N150 1X EXTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421552| Manufacturer code: NC-0150-WE| Impakt code: Z28572
PC.20024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB LANBERG NC-0300-WIE N300 1X INTERNAL 1X EXTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421576| Manufacturer code: NC-0300-WIE| Impakt code: Z28574
PC.10024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB LANBERG NC-1200-WI AC1200 DUAL BAND 2X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421583| Manufacturer code: NC-1200-WI| Impakt code: Z28575
PC.20024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB LANBERG NC-0300-WI N300 2X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421569| Manufacturer code: NC-0300-WI| Impakt code: Z28573
PC.20024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB NANO LANBERG NC-0150-WI N150 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421545| Manufacturer code: NC-0150-WI| Impakt code: Z28571
PC.20024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB PLANET WDL-U601AC AC450 DUAL BAND 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4711605281324| Manufacturer code: WDL-U601AC| Impakt code: Z24553
PC.124
Planet
EXPRESS CARD->DB-9(COM) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619662111| Manufacturer code: 66211| Impakt code: Z07884
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EXPRESS CARD->1X RJ LAN 1GB DELOCK
EAN: 4043619662166| Manufacturer code: 66216| Impakt code: Z10818
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINI PCIE CARD->USB PIN HEADER 19 PIN 3.0 + 2X USB-A 3.0 CABLE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619952342| Manufacturer code: 95234| Impakt code: Z13847
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->1X DB-9(COM) + 1X LPT 25PIN CHIPSET:SUN2410 DELOCK
EAN: 4043619894468| Manufacturer code: 89446| Impakt code: Z21813
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->1X DB-9(COM) CHIPSET:SUN2212 DELOCK
EAN: 4043619894444| Manufacturer code: 89444| Impakt code: Z21815
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->1X LPT 25PIN CHIPSET:SUN2212 DELOCK
EAN: 4043619894451| Manufacturer code: 89445| Impakt code: Z21814
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->1X LPT 25PIN DELOCK
EAN: 4043619892198| Manufacturer code: 89219| Impakt code: Z09791
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->1X LPT 25PIN LOW PROFILE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969424522| Manufacturer code: PCE-LPT-001| Impakt code: Z29651
PC.10024
Lanberg

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK