Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Colour

FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
3 PIN FAN CONNECTOR(M)->2X MOLEX(M+F) CABLE 14.5CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619836581| Manufacturer code: 83658| Impakt code: Z21816
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
FDD(M)->2X MOLEX(M+F) CABLE 20.5CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619821112| Manufacturer code: 82111| Impakt code: Z11417
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS 6 PIN(F)->2X PCI EXPRESS 8 PIN(M) CABLE 15CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619854523| Manufacturer code: 85452| Impakt code: Z25751
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS 6 PIN(F)->2X PCI EXPRESS 8 PIN(M) CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619834334| Manufacturer code: 83433| Impakt code: Z18010
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS 6 PIN(F)->2X PCI EXPRESS 8 PIN(M) CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619854554| Manufacturer code: 85455| Impakt code: Z25448
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS 6 PIN(F)->2X PCI EXPRESS 8 PIN(M) CABLE 30CM PREMIUM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619837045| Manufacturer code: 83704| Impakt code: Z24228
PC.2036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS 6 PIN(F)->PCI EXPRESS 8 PIN(M) CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619855353| Manufacturer code: 85535| Impakt code: Z30577
PC.124
Delock
PCI EXPRESS 6 PIN(M)->2X MOLEX(M) CABLE 15CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619823154| Manufacturer code: 82315| Impakt code: Z08427
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS 8 PIN(M)->2X MOLEX(M) CABLE 15CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619823970| Manufacturer code: 82397| Impakt code: Z08814
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MOLEX 4 PIN(M)-> 4X 2 PIN FAN CONNECTOR(M) CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619833436| Manufacturer code: 83343| Impakt code: Z18110
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
ATX 4 PIN(F)->EPS(M) 8PIN CABLE 15CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619824052| Manufacturer code: 82405| Impakt code: Z10947
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
CPU P4 4 PIN M/F CABLE 15CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619824281| Manufacturer code: 82428| Impakt code: Z14260
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
CPU P4 4 PIN M/F CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619849543| Manufacturer code: 84954| Impakt code: Z23201
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
CPU P4 4PIN(M)->MOLEX 4PIN(M) CABLE 15CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619823918| Manufacturer code: 82391| Impakt code: Z27529
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EPS 8 PIN(F)->2X MOLEX(M) CABLE 15CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619834105| Manufacturer code: 83410| Impakt code: Z16837
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
HDD 2X MOLEX(M/F) 3 PIN->BTX 6 PIN PSU CABLE 15CM LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413083| Manufacturer code: CA-HD6P-10CU-0015| Impakt code: Z24321
PC.40024
Lanberg
MOLEX 2 PIN(M)+SATA 7 PIN(F)->SATA 13 PIN(F) DATA SLIMLINE CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619843909| Manufacturer code: 84390| Impakt code: Z09149
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MOLEX 2 PIN(M)+SATA MICRO 16 PIN(F)->SATA 7 PIN(F) CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619843848| Manufacturer code: 84384| Impakt code: Z30118
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MOLEX(F)+FLOPPY(F)->SATA(M) CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619652273| Manufacturer code: 65227| Impakt code: Z11969
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MOLEX(F)->SATA(M) CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619601394| Manufacturer code: 60139| Impakt code: Z20936
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK