Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
Delock (22)
Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619898565| Manufacturer code: 89856| Impakt code: Z32713
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
N JACK->SMA JACK ANTENNA ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619888320| Manufacturer code: 88832| Impakt code: Z18149
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
N PLUG->SMA JACK ANTENNA ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619888382| Manufacturer code: 88838| Impakt code: Z19417
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
RP-SMA JACK BULKHEAD->MHF/U.FL-LP-088 ANTENNA ADAPTER CABLE 10CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619124640| Manufacturer code: 12464| Impakt code: Z25986
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
RP-SMA JACK->MHF II/U.FL-LP(V)-040 ANTENNA ADAPTER CABLE 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619888108| Manufacturer code: 88810| Impakt code: Z25985
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
RP-SMA JACK->MHF I/U.FL ADAPTER CABLE 1.37MM 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619883431| Manufacturer code: 88343| Impakt code: Z19427
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
RP-SMA JACK->MHF IV/U.FL-LP-068 ANTENNA ADAPTER CABLE 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619884209| Manufacturer code: 88420| Impakt code: Z25983
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SMA JACK BULKHEAD->MHF/U.FL-LP-088 ANTENNA ADAPTER CABLE 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619888160| Manufacturer code: 88816| Impakt code: Z19419
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SMA JACK->SMA(M)->SMA JACK ANTENNA ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619887118| Manufacturer code: 88711| Impakt code: Z18139
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SMA JACK->SMB JACK ANTENNA ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619888283| Manufacturer code: 88828| Impakt code: Z18145
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SMA JACK->SMB JACK ANTENNA ADAPTER KEY DELOCK
EAN: 4043619888306| Manufacturer code: 88830| Impakt code: Z18147
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SMA JACK->SMB JACK ANTENNA ADAPTER FLAT DELOCK
EAN: 4043619888290| Manufacturer code: 88829| Impakt code: Z18146
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DELOCK SMA PLUG > SMA PLUG > SMA JACK T-SHAPE
EAN: 4043619887101| Manufacturer code: 88710| Impakt code: Z18138
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WLAN RP-SMA(M)->RP-SMA(F) JACK ANTENNA ADAPTER CABLE 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619888764| Manufacturer code: 88876| Impakt code: Z19399
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WLAN RP-SMA(M)->RP-SMA(M) ANTENNA ADAPTER CABLE 32CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619884759| Manufacturer code: 88475| Impakt code: Z15701
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WLAN RP-SMA(M)->RP-SMA(M) ANTENNA ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619887309| Manufacturer code: 88730| Impakt code: Z16905
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WLAN RP-SMA(M)->RP-TNC(F) ANTENNA ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619888191| Manufacturer code: 88819| Impakt code: Z16912
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
ADAPTOR WLAN RP-TNC(F)->MHF U.FL ON CABLE 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619884643| Manufacturer code: 88464| Impakt code: Z15694
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WLAN SMA(F)->CRC-9(M) ANTENNA ADAPTER ANGLED CABLE 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619884667| Manufacturer code: 88466| Impakt code: Z15695
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WLAN SMA(F)->MCX(M) ANTENNA ADAPTER CABLE 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619885787| Manufacturer code: 88578| Impakt code: Z15707
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK