Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
KEYSTONE MODULE USB-C(F) 3.0->USB-C(M) WITH CABLE 25CM WHITE DELOCKSWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 15M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 20M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERG
Delock (31)
Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
DB-9(COM)(F)->DB-9(COM)(F) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619650088| Manufacturer code: 65008| Impakt code: Z14360
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
ADAPTER NULL MODEM SUB-D 9 PIN MALE / FEMALE
EAN: 4043619652556| Manufacturer code: 65255| Impakt code: Z18046
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(F)->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619652495| Manufacturer code: 65249| Impakt code: Z10869
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(F)->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER ANGLED 270" BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619652655| Manufacturer code: 65265| Impakt code: Z30160
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(F)->RJ45(F) ADAPTER (ASSEMBLY KIT) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654307| Manufacturer code: 65430| Impakt code: Z14906
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(M)->2X DB-9(COM)(F) ADAPTER CABLE 17CM GREY DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654031| Manufacturer code: 65403| Impakt code: Z18060
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SERIAL 9PIN DB9 (COM)(M)->SERIAL 9PIN DB9 (COM)(F) ADAPTER ANGLED BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619652662| Manufacturer code: 65266| Impakt code: Z19453
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(M)->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619650095| Manufacturer code: 65009| Impakt code: Z15474
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(M)->RJ45(F) ADAPTER GREY (ASSEMBLY KIT) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654628| Manufacturer code: 65462| Impakt code: Z17192
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DB-9(COM)(M)->SERIAL RJ45 (RS-232) ADAPTER CABLE 100CM BLUE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619633418| Manufacturer code: 63341| Impakt code: Z29871
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
LPT 25PIN(M)->LPT 25PIN(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654826| Manufacturer code: 65482| Impakt code: Z26856
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
LPT 25PIN(M)->RJ45(F) ADAPTER GREY (ASSEMBLY KIT) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654338| Manufacturer code: 65433| Impakt code: Z18410
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
RS-232 PIN HEADER(F)->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER CABLE 25CM BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619899005| Manufacturer code: 89900| Impakt code: Z32208
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 10PIN->DB-9(COM)(F) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619662579| Manufacturer code: 66257| Impakt code: Z30540
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 10PIN->DB-9(COM)(F) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619652686| Manufacturer code: 65268| Impakt code: Z15667
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 10PIN->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619662647| Manufacturer code: 66264| Impakt code: Z30541
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 10PIN->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619652693| Manufacturer code: 65269| Impakt code: Z15668
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 6PIN->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619654994| Manufacturer code: 65499| Impakt code: Z18804
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M) 2.0->4X DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619618873| Manufacturer code: 61887| Impakt code: Z25794
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M) 2.0->DB-9(COM)(M) ADAPTER CABLE 150CM BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625826| Manufacturer code: 62582| Impakt code: Z29370
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK