Product catalouge

FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG

WORK SCHEDULE OF IMPAKT S. A. DURING THE CHRISTMAS AND NEW YEAR HOLIDAYS

Created: Dec 6, 2021

We would like to kindly inform you that during the Christmas and New Year period, Impakt will operate according to the following schedule.

  • 24 to 26 December – Christmas Holidays - the company will be closed,
  • 27 to 31 December – the company will work normally,
  • 3 January – Stock taking – the company will be closed,
  • 4 to 5 January – The company will work normally,
  • 6 January – Epiphany - the company will be closed,
  • 7 January – The company will work normally.

On the occasion of the coming Christmas and the approaching year 2021 Impakt wishes you all the best and a happy new year!

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK