Product catalouge

FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
2X RCA(F)->DIGITAL TOSLINK(F) + COAXIAL(F) + POWER SUPPLY ADAPTER AUDIO CONVERTER DELOCK (DAMAGED PA
EAN: Z15726UO| Manufacturer code: 62443| Impakt code: Z15726UO
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
ADAPTOR VGA+AUDIO 3.5MM JACK+POWER USB->HDMI DELOCK (DAMAGED PACKAKING)
EAN: Z15417UO| Manufacturer code: 62408UO| Impakt code: Z15417UO
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA DATA III (6GB/S) F/F CABLE 30CM METAL CLIPS RED DELOCK  (DAMAGED PACKAKING)
EAN: Z10569UO| Manufacturer code: 82676| Impakt code: Z10569UO
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
HDMI M/F V1.4 CABLE 5M BLACK DELOCK (DAMAGED PACKAKING)
EAN: Z11838UO| Manufacturer code: 83082| Impakt code: Z11838UO
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK