Product catalouge

Filters

  • Communication

  • Wi-Fi standard

  • Maxiumum network link speed

  • Transmission speed 2.4Ghz

  • Transmission speed 5Ghz

  • PoE support

  • Wired standards

  • Operation modes

  • Specialized

FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
Planet (7)
Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
ACCESS POINT PLANET WAP-252N OUTDOOR N300 POE IP67
EAN: 4711605283366| Manufacturer code: WAP-252N| Impakt code: Z26504
PC.124
Planet
ACCESS POINT PLANET WAP-552N OUTDOOR N300 POE IP67
EAN: 4711605283373| Manufacturer code: WAP-552N| Impakt code: Z26505
PC.124
Planet
ACCESS POINT PLANET WDAP-802AC OUTDOOR AC1200 POE+ IP68
EAN: 4711605283380| Manufacturer code: WDAP-802AC| Impakt code: Z26499
PC.124
Planet
ACCESS POINT PLANET WDAP-8350 OUTDOOR N600 CPE
EAN: 4711605281409| Manufacturer code: WDAP-8350| Impakt code: Z24451
PC.224
Planet
ACCESS POINT PLANET WDAP-C7200E INDOOR AC1200
EAN: 4711605283403| Manufacturer code: WDAP-C7200E| Impakt code: Z26566
PC.10
Planet
ACCESS POINT PLANET WDAP-W7200AC INDOOR WIFI AC1200 POE
EAN: 4711605281317| Manufacturer code: WDAP-W7200AC| Impakt code: Z24474
PC.2024
Planet
ACCESS POINT PLANET WNAP-C3220E INDOOR N300
EAN: 4711605283397| Manufacturer code: WNAP-C3220E| Impakt code: Z26565
PC.124
Planet

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK