Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Colour

FAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 1GB LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKPCI EXPRESS X1 CARD->2X RJ45 10G LAN LOW PROFILE DELOCKRACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH GLASS DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)RACK CABINET 19" FREE-STANDING 15U/800X1000 LCD WITH MESH DOOR BLACK LANBERG (FLAT PACK)FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
Delock (16)
Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
1X DB-9(COM) CABLE SERIAL 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619896325| Manufacturer code: 89632| Impakt code: Z30701
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9F RS232 CABLE 1.8M NULL MODEM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619840779| Manufacturer code: 84077| Impakt code: Z08876
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9F RS232 CABLE 3M NULL MODEM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619841691| Manufacturer code: 84169| Impakt code: Z13896
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9F RS232 CABLE 5M NULL MODEM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619842506| Manufacturer code: 84250| Impakt code: Z14935
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9F RS232 CABLE 10M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619866045| Manufacturer code: 86604| Impakt code: Z32453
PC.536 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9M RS232 CABLE 10M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619829798| Manufacturer code: 82979| Impakt code: Z11947
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9M RS232 CABLE 1M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619829842| Manufacturer code: 82984| Impakt code: Z11945
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9M RS232 CABLE 2M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619840649| Manufacturer code: 84064| Impakt code: Z13894
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9M RS232 CABLE 3M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619842896| Manufacturer code: 84289| Impakt code: Z13895
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9M RS232 CABLE 5M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619840168| Manufacturer code: 84016| Impakt code: Z11946
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9M/9M RS232 CABLE 10M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619829835| Manufacturer code: 82983| Impakt code: Z13893
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9M/9M RS232 CABLE 1M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619829804| Manufacturer code: 82980| Impakt code: Z13889
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9M/9M RS232 CABLE 2M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619829811| Manufacturer code: 82981| Impakt code: Z13890
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9M/9M RS232 CABLE 3M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619842285| Manufacturer code: 84228| Impakt code: Z13891
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9F/9M RS232 CABLE 5M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619866076| Manufacturer code: 86607| Impakt code: Z32164
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
9M/9M RS232 CABLE 5M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619829828| Manufacturer code: 82982| Impakt code: Z13892
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK